Contest Scoreboard


[ Contest Page | Scoreboard | Submissions | Clarifications | Help | Log In ]


Contest of Saturday, June 16, 2018
13:00 to 16:00 EDT

Contest is over... final judgements pending.

Spring Local Contest

RankTeamABCDETotalPenalty
1Jacob Jackson874+202342155191
2Farbod Yadegarian120+20144163235281
3Antonio76+2014+2050+1002575312
4Finn Lidbetter148+204417523+205331
5Robert Cummings141+404+2062+2050+40225399
6Sean Purcell103+4034+6067+2053245401
7Josh Jung113+4011+6058+607923+205464
8Lots of time penalty158+4034+208773+4038+405530
9Matthew Chung 8136+2084194267
10Benzy 42+1006196314330
11Benson Guo 29+20137109474342
12Yang Gao 42+2096+20137+40604415
13Joey Yu(-1)48+205582+60124+404429
14Tobi Adewoye 27+8084+20165+4044+204480
15Wesley Leung 14+40176+20071+2037+204578
16Reyno Tilikaynen(-1)13107+40(-5)31+403231
17Jerry Zhu(-1)20+40 118+20383236
18anzoteh 109+60(-4)8242+203313
19Zihao Zhu 163+100 133+4041+203497
20Nimesh Ghelani(-1)20+20 135+60174+1803589
21Jason Pham 1 (-2)829
22pyrex shorts 21(-6)(-2)15236
23Yuval Ohapkin(-1)43+40(-3) 672150
24Zhuofu Tao 23+100  22+202165
25Jonathan Tsang(-2)(-14) 142+801262348
26Julian Parkin(-2)(-10) 120+200113+602493
27Kevin Wang(-1)103+200 (-1) 1303
28Martin Chan (-3)  (-2)00
29Yao Wang(-1)(-6)   00
30ZiXuan Gao(-1)(-1)  (-4)00

Local contestants are shown in emphasized typeface.

Current date and time:
Sun, 17 Jun 2018 17:39:57 -0400


Ultra Cool Programming Contest Control Centre v1.8
Copyright (c) 2005-2010 by Sonny Chan